top of page
Pos.Part -DescriptionEur -
S70017013APUMP BODY DG80-100 1 1/2123
M60300014BEARING 6203-ZZ D NS7SJ16
5aM31428000IMPELLER COVER16
57b/59bM72501000FLOAT.SWITCH TEAR-PROOF CABLE11
60aM60700010CABLE SHEAT 3 HOLES NBR 70 SH12
57a/59aM60700008FLOAT. SWITCH CABLE SHEAT D.913
1S70017013ATFCORPO POMPA DG80-100 1"1/2135
5M31427002SS IMPELLER DX/DG10034
13M60400079MECH. SEAL LE/16-25-6,6/QP13
13M60400078MECH. SEAL FG1/15-28,5-17/Q-PGG38
14S88905001MOT.DX-DG-DH100-DG102 230-50269
19S61400000COPERC. INOX LUC. + MANIGLIA DX 80-10064
21M60513068NUT CIECO DIN 917 M8x1,25 A214
22/23M60300000BEARING 6201-ZZ D NS7SJ12
24M60603000ADJUSTING RING 32 B11
26M61400005SCAPACITOR 20µF 450V25
28/29M75147001PLUG 1/8 BRASS28
31M60900133O-RING 114,2x4,3 NBR 70SH12
32M72601000LIP RING SEAL SC 15x26x714
34M60900017COVER OR-GASKET 82x311
42S61413003BBASE ASPIRAZIONE INOX DX/DG LUCIDATA49
46M60500023MOTOR BOX SCREW UNI5931-M5x12 IN.A213
54M60513002COVER+HANDLE SCREW M517
56S61412000CASSA MOTORE INOX DX/DG/DH LUCIDATA72
57M62400011FLOATING SWITCH 0.5m CABLE17
59M73652022CABLE 3x1x10,2M H07RNF PE3258
62M62700021PLASTIC COVER DX80-10030
113M60702003CLAMP CABLE DX-DG17
These parts are interchangeable with PENTAX and MARLEY

Spares: Foras:DC100 G 1"1/2 230-50, Pentax:DG 100 G 1"1/2

0,00 €Prix
TVA Incluse |

Articles similaires